nbrank,desc

100 - Flats for Sale in Kumbharkhan Pada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kumbharkhan Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

unity hights  Kulswamini Prasanna, Dombivli (West Shop No.003, Building No.1, Kulswamini Prasanna At Old Survey No. 340, near Dmart Ready
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unity Hights For Sale  In Dombivli West1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Subhash Raod, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Om Laxmi Lotus Chs Ltd For Sale In Laxmi Lotus

Om Laxmi Lotus CHS Ltd  Near Model English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Databhgwan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Kumbharkhan Pada, near Holy Cross English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Aangan For Sale In Dombivli

Kuber Aangan  Subhash Rd, Dombivli, Devicha Pada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,396 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Housing Co Operative Society For Sale In Dombivali West

hira housing co operative society  Samrat hotel near thakurwadi road dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Plams For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

near khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40.9 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
23,441/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli

Shankheshwar Palms  Kumbharkhan Pada near JAI SHREE KRISHNA NAGARI CO-OPERATIVE GROUP HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Sankaswar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Samruddhi Phase I For Sale In Dombivli West

Kuber Samruddhi Phase I  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Tuljabai Mhatre Chawl For Sale In Dombivli West

Kumbharkhan pada ,near hollycross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Aangan For Sale In Devicha Pada

Kuber Aangan  Subhash Rd, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarkamai Apartment For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Dwarkamai apartment   near shankeshwar palm,kumbarkham pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,585 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Devki Shree Umiya Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Devki Shree Umiya Complex  Devki Shree Umiya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar palms, Kumbharkhan pada Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Humaiya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Humaiya complex  63MP+75J, Dombivli, Garibachawada., Dombivli West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India near Hari om puja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Samruddhi Phase 1 For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Kuber Samruddhi Phase 1  Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Room No. 606 , 6th Floor, Shreedhar Heights , Dombivali West For Sale In 63vm+x4f, Pimplas, Pimpalas, Maharashtra 421311, India

Ragai Mandir , Vikas Mhatre office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Devki Shree Umiya Complex, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Devki Shree Umiya Complex, Dombivli West  Garibachawada, Devicha Pada, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Om Shiv Sai For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Om Shiv Sai   Om Shiv Sai CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumbharkhan pada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumbharkhan pada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumbharkhan pada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumbharkhan pada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumbharkhan pada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumbharkhan pada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumbharkhan pada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumbharkhan pada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!