nbrank,desc

29 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ambattur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,477 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Athens, Ambattur For Sale  In Ambattur1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Athens For Sale  In Ambattur1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Ayanambakkam

VR Blossom  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
38,572/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.33 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
43,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Balaraga For Sale In Ayappakkam

Agni Balaraga  ICF Employees Colony, Ayappakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Nera Kosmo one IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Casagrand Athens Athipet

Casagrand athens  Nearby RK grand convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹9,085 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Valencia Diamond For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Not under loan
68.73 Lacs
₹3,656 per sq.ft.
39,392/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Moggapair

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,319 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Kochar Panchasheel For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Kochar panchasheel   opposite Tata consultancy services
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,225 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Valencia Ruby For Sale In Ayanambakkam

GP Homes Valencia Ruby  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.28 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
43,719/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford Thir For Sale In Avadi

Poompozhil Nagar Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,174 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Greenwoods For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Prince Greenwoods  Bharat Petroleum (backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adwitiya -jain Housing For Sale In Ambattur

Adwitiya -Jain Housing  4524+R3J, Jeevarathinam St, Ksr Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ayana 95 For Sale In Mogappair West

Ayana 95  Mogappair West, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
78,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Tnhb Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Cluster_ambattur 31, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ambuja Lakshmi For Sale In Ambuja Lakshmi

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,940 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Ayapakkam

Srinivasa Nagar Main Road near Krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,126 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In V R Grand Builder For Sale In Ayanambakkam

V R Grand Builder  Periya koladi Rd Near Maharaja Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sakthi Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Om Sakthi Apartment  Brindavan St Shobha Nagar Near Excel Matric Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Brics Constrution For Sale In Ambattur

Ramapuram, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,367 per sq.ft.
59,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Crescendo For Sale In Nolambur

Casagrand Crescendo  Ambattur Industrial Estate, Mel Ayanambakkam, Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,019 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OnePrince Info ParkThe Madras DinerKFCMogappair West Bus Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Greenwoods For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
94,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Senthil Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Sai senthil homes  Kamarajar St, Sri Nagar, ?????, ???????, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Geejay bright corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Geejay bright corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Geejay bright corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Geejay bright corner.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Geejay bright corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Geejay bright corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Geejay bright corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Geejay bright corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!