nbrank,desc

241 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in NIBM , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in NIBM , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Foresta For Sale In Kondhwa

Ram Foresta  Near Tribeca Highstreet,NIBM,Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,839 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ram Foresta For Sale  In Kondhwa1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Voyage To The Stars For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Acropolis Voyage To The Stars  Opposite Sainik Vihar Bungalows, Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Acropolis Voyage To The Stars For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale In Wanowrie

Enerrgia Skyi Race Course  Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ephelia For Sale In Nibm

Majestique Ephelia  Near NIBM Sub Post Office, BG Lonkar Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia, Pisoli For Sale In Kondhwa

Arv Regalia, Pisoli  Punyadham Ashram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,925 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Enclave For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Nyati Enclave  Nyati Highland Rd, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  Near Punydham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Sky Twins For Sale In Block-b, 151b, Ambedkar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Ravinanda Sky Twins   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Tribeca Yoo One Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  Kanifnath KP Steller, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Millennia For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,383 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vn Sanskriti Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

VN Sanskriti Emerald  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elina For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulip Elina  Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.29 Lacs
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
55,188/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Memar Elara For Sale In Kondhwa

Memar Elara  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Kashyap Aarambh Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Periodt Constella For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Periodt Constella  Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa Rezo For Sale In Mohammedwadi

Triaa Rezo  Mohammedwadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,779 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apk Sky Gardens For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,177 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Ganga Imperia For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganraj Ganga Imperia  Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Millennia For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off NIBM Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Silver Oak Society Undri For Sale In Undri

near Bishops coed school undri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Flat In Mariyam Complex For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivneri Nagar,Near Mariyum complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Grafficon apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grafficon apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Grafficon apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grafficon apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Grafficon apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grafficon apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Grafficon apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grafficon apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!