nbrank,desc

123 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mogappair , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Mogappair , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In India Dwaraka Enclave For Sale In Mogappair

India Dwaraka Enclave  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹22,847 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Dwaraka Enclave For Sale  In Mogappair1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

Silversky Megh Aarika  Next to Sri Lakshmi Sai Baba Temple,Chinna Nolambur,Nolambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale  In Nolambur1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Grandezza For Sale In Koyambedu

Tulive Grandezza  Daniel Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Padi Kuppam, Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
83,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  metro rail office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/50
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Millenia  5, Channakkiya Street, Mogappair West, Chinna Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  poonamalli high road , near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  opp to danial thomsan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Maduravoyal Bypass Flyover Bridge, 200' Bypass road, 500 metres from, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURRamapuramThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Tudor For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Tudor  chanakyan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale In Anna Nagar

TVS Emerald Luxor  Near VR Mall, Sathya Sai Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,372 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mugappair

India Builders Blooming Dale  India Builders Blooming Dale, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Subhamangalam Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

GP Subhamangalam Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Gmb Honey Dew For Sale In Avadi

GMB Honey Dew  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.71 Lacs
₹5,001 per sq.ft.
42,246/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Venya For Sale In Nerkundram

Vinoth Venya  Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Mithra For Sale In Padi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,878 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Kalyan For Sale In Virugambakkam

GP Kalyan  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,484 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, Shimona, chennaiAshoknagarVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Magizhchi Colony For Sale In Mogappair

Magizhchi Colony  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon, Koyambedu  Koyambedu Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,667 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Artis Prime For Sale In Mogappair

Artis Prime  Mogappair, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,142 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Stepspace Classic Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Stepspace Classic Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,077 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Traventure Altitude 9 For Sale In Koyambedu

Traventure Altitude 9  Near Captain Vijaykanthan Mandapam, Janakiamman Colony, Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,224 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Mayuri Mystic For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Grid advaita without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Grid advaita , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Grid advaita ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Grid advaita .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Grid advaita ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Grid advaita is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Grid advaita ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Grid advaita . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!