nbrank,desc

71 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 7 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 7 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City For Sale In Sector 45

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unitech Greenwood City  For Sale  In Sector 451/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Esfera Phase-ii For Sale  In Sector-37c, Village-gharoli And Basai1/5
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Arcus Avani Signature Floors For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹9,203 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 31

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,254 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In New Colony, Sector 7 For Sale In Sector 7

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Grover House For Sale In Sector 7

Grover house  Urban Estate, Near Arya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sector 11

SB  khandsa road near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 9

Urban Estate near Colonel's Central Academy (CCA School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdamba Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

Jagdamba apartment  Old Railway Rd, Shivpuri, Near Harish Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Residency For Sale In Sector 7

DS Residency  Acharya Puri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Society For Sale In Sector 11

anand society  Gandhi Nagar near MR INTERNATIONAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sector 7

New Colony, Near The Cake Bake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Flower Valley Mikasa Plots For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jagdamba Appartment For Sale In Sector 7

jagdamba appartment  Old Railway Rd, Near Harish bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Allure Estate For Sale In Sector 12

Allure Estate  Bhagwat Sadan sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Recedency For Sale In Taneja Hospital

NEAR TANEJA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Sanctuary The Gokulam For Sale In Sector 7

The Sanctuary The Gokulam  90-R, Jyoti Park, Sector 7, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Guru Kripa Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Old Railway Rd, Pratap Nagar, near Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Maxworth City Residencies For Sale In Sector 10a

Maxworth City Residencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,774 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hudda Sector 9 For Sale In Sector 9

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21 For Sale In Gurgaon

Vatika Gurgaon 21  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Sector 12,

SS residency  Mianwali Colony, near S S Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

ganga Apartment  F22G+V4Q, Shanti Nagar, Shivaji Nagar, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Homes For Sale In Sector 7

Sai lane Near old lady fatima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Gyan devi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gyan devi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Gyan devi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gyan devi complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Gyan devi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gyan devi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Gyan devi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gyan devi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!