nbrank,desc

416 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HALLMARK EMPYREAN , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in HALLMARK EMPYREAN , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Vasavi Atlantis  Sy No.280/1, Narsing Village, Gandipet, Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale  In Narsingi1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Pooja Magic Breeze  near neknampur lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,431 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale  In Manikonda Jagir1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Encanto For Sale In Puppalaguda

Lansum Encanto  Next to Narsing Nanakramgude service Rd ,Nanakramguda,Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,055 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsDurgam Cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18/AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Darga Hussain Shahawali Village, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Serlingampalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,907 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,209 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Drizzle, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vicinia For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Vicinia  near my home avatar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,514 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Vicinia For Sale In Narsingi,

Hallmark Vicinia  Hallmark Vicinia Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Near Western Plaza, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: sbr siri tech parkMcDonald'sMandi KingTharuni SupermarketAl-Hamra Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Siora Meadows Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Siora Meadows Apartment  No:1, Road, Srinivasa Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Gangothri Nakshatra Pristine For Sale In Narsingi

Gangothri Nakshatra Pristine  Nakshatra Apartment Gangothri Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18, AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Manikonda Rd, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi, Hyderabad

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ananda The Legacey For Sale In Alkapur Township Manikonda

Ananda The Legacey  Near Hyderabad Presidency College & P G Centre, Secretariat Employees Colony, Alkapur Township Manikonda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,657 per sq.ft.
75,417/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Samskruthi For Sale In Manikonda

AVL Samskruthi  KPR Colony, Puppalguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Sri Aditya Athena, E-Block, , Manikonda Road, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹12,058 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Nature Walk For Sale In Manikonda

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Samskruthi For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹7,597 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Aaykon For Sale In Manikonda

Svadha Suja Aaykon  Svadha Suja Aaykon, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.65 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
51,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Green Gold Crest For Sale In Puppalaguda

Fortune Green Gold Crest  Near Myra Indoor Swimming Pool, Manikonda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.63 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
33,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Tranquil For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Tranquil   Narsingi, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsGalaxy 70MM A/c

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune Hummingbird For Sale In Puppalaguda

Fortune Hummingbird  Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.89 Lacs
₹4,802 per sq.ft.
32,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aira For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aira  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Grand For Sale In Manikonda

Amrutha Grand  Amrutha Grand, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹13,856 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Hallmark empyrean without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hallmark empyrean, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Hallmark empyrean?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hallmark empyrean.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hallmark empyrean?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hallmark empyrean is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Hallmark empyrean?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hallmark empyrean. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!