nbrank,desc

202 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale  In Borivali East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,137 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,399 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Prasanna Jeevan  Chandavarkar Rd, Near Prasanna Jeevan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,261 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Janaki For Sale In Dahisar West

Shree Ram Janaki  Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹22,378 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Borivali

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,201 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shivoham Avyukta Vedant For Sale In Borivali West

Shivoham Avyukta Vedant  Yogi Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashapura Rang Rekha For Sale In Dahisar East

Ashapura Rang Rekha  Near ovari pada metro station,Shailendra nagar,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Konark State Sector Bank Employees Chsl Kailas Building For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹27,876 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Prasanna Jeevan For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹39,047 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kaustubh Breeze 91 For Sale In Borivali West

Kaustubh Breeze 91  Near Shantinath Jain Ghar Derasar,Trilok Society, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹20,283 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dahisar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,102 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia For Sale In Borivali West

Modis Rashmi Celestia  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metaface Yogprabha Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Metaface Yogprabha CHSL   Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Relcon 103 West For Sale In Borivali West

Relcon 103 West  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹23,071 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Hari darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hari darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Hari darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hari darshan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Hari darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hari darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Hari darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hari darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!