nbrank,desc

94 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Baner , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Baner , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Samarth The Westford  Near Synergy Heart & Multispeciality Hospital,Rahatani Gaon,Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Allure-i For Sale In Ravet

GK Allure-I  Near Sentosa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Minerva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Minerva  Sukhwani Minerva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila  201/1, PCMC Link Rd, Bhat Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhhidata Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhhidata Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.6 Lacs
₹4,689 per sq.ft.
39,317/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Veronika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Veronika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwills Palaash Riveria For Sale In Rahatani

Goodwills Palaash Riveria  Near Abaji Nanekar Chowk,Vaibhav Nagar,Rahatani, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,158 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

WJV Sai Aura  Near Shivar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

AT Sanctuary  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,308 per sq.ft.
76,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Presidential Tower For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Raviraj Presidential Tower  Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Global Enrise For Sale In Rahatani

Global Enrise  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kate Vimal Twin Towers For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Kate Vimal Twin Towers   Kate Vimal Twin Towers , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.07 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
42,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹9,995 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Plaza For Sale In Pimpri

Sai Plaza  Sai Plaza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,348 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mangaldeep Society For Sale In Ravet

Mangaldeep Society  Ravet High St, Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Skyway Parvati For Sale In Rahatani

Skyway Parvati  Near Axis Bank ATM, Shivraj Nagar, Rahatani, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Futuristic The Miracle For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Futuristic The Miracle  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  near pk international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹19,397 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Vantage 21, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Vantage 21, Pimple Saudagar  Pk chouk, pimple Saudagar, pcmc
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹17,606 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Vantage 21 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Vantage 21  Near Pantaloon Showroom, BRT Link Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jayant krishna residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jayant krishna residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jayant krishna residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jayant krishna residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jayant krishna residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jayant krishna residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jayant krishna residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jayant krishna residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!