nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Karanodai , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Karanodai , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Puzhal

royal apartment  19th st,sakthivel nagar puzhal chenai 66.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment For Sale  In Puzhal1/47
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Puzhal

standalone building, balaji nagar, near Arulmigu Thirumoolanathar Shivan Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Puzhal1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Side 2 For Sale In Puzhal

Lake side 2  surapet rd,Kadirvedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S And D Lake Side For Sale In Puzhal

S And D Lake Side  Near Velammal College, Puzhal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai For Sale In Madhavaram

Sri Sai  No.5, Lingam 3rd Street, M.M.Palayam, Cycle Shop, Puzhal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarRedhills Bus TerminusGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mall

3 BHK Flat In Svf Odyssey Flats For Sale In P52a

Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Crown For Sale In Madhavaram

Sidharth Crown  Near Government Hospital - Puzhal, Mettuppalaiyam, Puzhal, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,315 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketRc Eden Crest

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Crown Apartment For Sale In Madavaram

Sidharth Crown Apartment  grand northen road trunk Rd Near KP convention centremadavaram chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,954 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,383 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Surapet For Sale In Surapet

Codename Surapet  Surapet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
74,011/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki CinemasSurapet park

3 BHK Apartment In Raj Kumar Avenue For Sale In Mottur

Raj kumar Avenue  Surappattu near Srinivasa Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Devijoy Enclave For Sale In Devi Joy Enclave

Devijoy Enclave   Thirumal Nagar near Godson Matric.Hr.Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Rajarathnam Rc Woodside For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Rajarathnam RC Woodside  Anna Main Road, Moorthy Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Udaya Grand For Sale In Madhavaram

No. 79, 5th Main Road, Ring Road Housing Sector, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,476 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky The Edge For Sale In Kadirvedu

Silversky The Edge  Near Vinayagar And Sai Baba Temple,Surappattu,Kadirvedu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Liverpool For Sale In Madhavaram

Raunaq Liverpool  Near Jayagovind Harigopal Agarwal Agarsen College, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.07 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
47,611/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: RetteriGurukripa - Vazhga ValamudanMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSSri Brinda A/C Deluxe TheaterSurapet park

3 BHK Flat In Vrn Apartment For Sale In Lakshimipuram

VMK Nagar,Near LEAK CAFE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Water Front Kolathur For Sale In Rwd Waterfront

RWD Water Front Kolathur  Near Vinayagapuram bust stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,220 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,703 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Kallikuppam For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

Gangai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,943 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Brics For Sale In Kallikuppam

JIO PETROL BUNK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.84 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
43,466/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Kallikuppam

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dreamland Krishna Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Dreamland Krishna Garden  krishna garden bethel church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The Lakes Edge For Sale In Madhavaram

Urbanrise The Lakes Edge  Near Ramalakshmi Paradise, Grand Northern Trunk Road, Madhavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Reliance MarketSindur Orchid Apartments

3 BHK Flat In Shakunthalam Flats For Sale In Venkateshwara Nagar

BHAVANI AMMAN STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Karanodai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karanodai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Karanodai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karanodai.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Karanodai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karanodai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Karanodai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karanodai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!