nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in C V Raman Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in C V Raman Nagar , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Suram Residency  Singapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suram Residency For Sale  In Vidyaranyapura
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Coronet Apartment, C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pearl Coronet Apartment,  C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore For Sale  In C V Raman Nagar1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Pss Pinnacle For Sale In New Tippasandra

PSS Pinnacle  Bhoomi Reddy Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Thippasandra, 20, 4th Main Rd, Behind Ayyappa Temple, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,360 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals
2.0 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Gm Palya

Srinivasa Enclave   GM Palya, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Kaveri Apartments, Gm Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

Kaveri Apartments  Kaveri Apartments Anjaneya temple, G M Palya new thipasandra post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In G R Opal For Sale In Yelahanka

G R Opal  RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.85 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
46,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhava Residency For Sale In Gm Palya

GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In V K Paradise For Sale In Sadduguntepalya

V K Paradise  opp Bayappanhalli metro station lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishnappa garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnappa garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishnappa garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnappa garden.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnappa garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnappa garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishnappa garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnappa garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!