nbrank,desc

7 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Yashone By Villas Javdekar For Sale In Hinjewadi

Yashone by villas javdekar  Pathak Road, Maan, Hinjawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,929 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashone By Villas Javdekar For Sale  In Hinjewadi1/19
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

3 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashone For Sale In Pirangut

Vilas Javdekar Yashone  Survey No.507, 508(part), behind Aditya Nisarga Society, Off Pune-Paud, Road, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vilas Javdekar Yashone For Sale  In Pirangut1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Viva For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargSowBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Nova Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

NOVA APARTMENT  Koregaon Park Annexe near hp petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonGreen shireAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Viva For Sale In Pirangut

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonAditya NisargWrong TurnBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Yashone By Vilas Javdekar For Sale In Pirangut

Yashone By Vilas Javdekar   Mulshi Road, Near Aaditya Nisarg Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonMuktai ResidencySowBhugaon gram panchayat School

3 BHK Apartment In Image Vanaha Verdant Elm For Sale In Pirangut

Image Vanaha Verdant ELM  Lavale, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,078 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargHotel Shreepad

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,929 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargSow

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Viva For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Nova Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

NOVA APARTMENT  Koregaon Park Annexe near hp petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Viva For Sale In Pirangut

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,825 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Image Vanaha Verdant ELM  Lavale, Pune, Maharashtra 412115
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,078 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PirangutGreen shireAditya NisargHotel Shreepad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Kunal belleza without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kunal belleza, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Kunal belleza?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kunal belleza.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kunal belleza?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kunal belleza is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Kunal belleza?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kunal belleza. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!