nbrank,desc

86 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chennai , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chennai , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Lakescape For Sale In Padur

LML Lakescape  Gateway intenational school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,341 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lml Lakescape For Sale  In Padur1/25
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  Near Arabian Garden Seafood Restaurant, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Azure For Sale  In Padur1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Rajiv Gandhi Salai Bella Tuscany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Opposite to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  2, Rajiv Gandhi Salai (OMR), Padur village No.43, Thiruporur Taluk, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Near Chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Verde Vista For Sale In Padur

TVS Emerald Verde Vista  Near Little Millennium Preschool, OMR, Padur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Jains Inseli Park  Near Hindustan Engineering College, Padur, OMR, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Padur

TVH Ouranya Bay  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Siruseri, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower For Sale In Padur

Pacifica Aurum Pride Tower  Padur roundabout junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,540 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Inseli Park For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Azure For Sale In Padur

Godrej Azure  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Thiruporur Taluk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,926 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Padur For Sale In Padur

Godrej New Launch Padur  Godrej New Launch Padur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald New Launch Padur For Sale In Padur

TVS Emerald New Launch Padur  TVS Emerald New Launch Padur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,080 per sq.ft.
62,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In The Gem Grove For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Flat In Neel Kamal For Sale In Kazhipathur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Neel Kamal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Adena, For Sale In Padur

Akshaya Adena,   Annai Theresa Street,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Ouranya Bay For Sale In Kazhipattur

Tvh Ouranya Bay  Urbanrise Jasmine springs, 1027, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Mohana Mahal, Ramalingapuram, Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Apartment In Oak Tree For Sale In Kazhipattur

Oak Tree  Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kazhipathur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Gp East Wind For Sale In Padur

Modern Layout Second Main Road, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103,Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.21 Lacs
₹5,011 per sq.ft.
29,349/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Real Value Neel Kamal For Sale In Kazhipattur

Real Value Neel Kamal  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Kazhipattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,628 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Lml lakescape without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lml lakescape, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Lml lakescape?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lml lakescape.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Lml lakescape?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lml lakescape is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Lml lakescape?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lml lakescape. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!