3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Sportsville , Hinjewadi For Sale In Hinjewadi
Aniket Awdhani 125000002026-05-173 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Sportsville , Hinjewadi For Sale In HinjewadiMaan Road3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Sportsville , Hinjewadi For Sale In HinjewadiHinjewadipune3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Sportsville , Hinjewadi For Sale In HinjewadiHinjewadipuneUnder Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/48West