nbrank,desc

55 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Abbigere , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Abbigere , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram The Poem For Sale  In Abbigere
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  abbigere road royal st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram The Poem For Sale  In Abbigere1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Kuvempu Nagar

Shriram Sameeksha  New, Gangamma Gudi Police Station Rd, Naidu Layout, Kuvempunagar, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Dhara Nakshthra For Sale In Singapura

Dhara Nakshthra  Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.85 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalDasarahalliHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

Shriram Sameeksha  near Abbigere adjacent to NPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Woods, Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Shriniketh Layout,singapura

Shriram Sameeksha  New Gangamma Gudi Police Station Road, Naidu Layout, Kuvempunagar, Jalahalli East, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In 959149, Tirumalapura, Hesaraghatta, Karnataka 560089, India

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,479 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,899 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Shanks Sunnyside For Sale In Jalahalli

Renaissance Shanks Sunnyside  Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Varadharaja Nagar

Not under loan
79.39 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
45,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Starwood For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Ds Max Starwood  DS Max Starwood, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Somashetti Halli, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Renaissance Woods 1 For Sale In Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

hvv valley jarakabandekaval yelanka hobli opp to forest quaterra , sm road jallahalli bengaluru 500015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In 10a, Lakshmaiah Layout, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India

Slv Sapphire  Flat No. B-014, Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Ds Max Starwood  DS Max Starwood, Doddabidarakallu, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Somashetti Halli, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Flat In The Poem By Shriram Properties For Sale In Shriram The Poem

Near Shriram Suvilas,Srikrupa Layout,Abbigere,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire Apartments For Sale In Abbigere

SLV Sapphire Apartments  HT Line Rd Lakshmaiah Layout, Kereguddadahalli, Abbigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Starwood For Sale In Chikkabanavara

DS Max Starwood, , Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Somashetti Halli, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Starwood For Sale In Ds Max Starwood Apartment

DS Max Starwood Kereguddadahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Shriram Sameeksha  Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,735 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli East

New Gangamma Gudi Police Station Road, Naidu Layout, Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, KVP Nagar, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Sruthika Springfields For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Singapura Main Road, Singapura, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Nivas For Sale In M.s. Palya

SLV Nivas  Varadarajaswamy Layout, Near Aveksha Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road parkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Princetown Royale For Sale In Jalahalli West

Kumar Princetown Royale #2, Shettihalli Main Rd, Shetty Halli, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire  80, Abbigere Main Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mahitha paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahitha paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mahitha paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahitha paradise.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahitha paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahitha paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mahitha paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahitha paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!