nbrank,desc

233 - Flats for Sale in Souharda Viola, Chikkabanavara Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Souharda Viola For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Souharda Viola  smr layout 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Souharda Viola For Sale  In Chikkabanavara
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  Near Shriram Suvilas,Srikrupa Layout,Abbigere,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram The Poem For Sale  In Abbigere1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Spring Meadows, Hesaraghatta For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,743 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli

Shriram Sameeksha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Starwood For Sale In Chikkabanavara

DS Max Starwood, , Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Somashetti Halli, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Smartnest For Sale In Ganigarahalli

DS-MAX SMARTNEST
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Smartnest For Sale In Ganigarahalli

Unnamed Rd,, Ganigarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Starwood For Sale In Ds Max Starwood Apartment

DS Max Starwood Kereguddadahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Smartnest For Sale In Ganigarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Kuvempu Nagar

Shriram Sameeksha  Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.12 Lacs
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
50,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Kuvempu Nagar

Shriram Sameeksha  Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,735 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli

gangama gudi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Enclave Iii For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Platinum Enclave III  Platinum enclave phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Smartnest For Sale In Ganigarahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Nilaya For Sale In Kirloskar Layout

maruthi nilaya   near Saptagiri College kirloskar layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade, Jalahalli For Sale In Jalahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lv Enclave For Sale In Chikkabanavara

L.V Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Silver Spring Field For Sale In Gm Infinite Daffodils T-1

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli East

Shriram Sameeksha  New Gangamma Gudi Police Station Road, Naidu Layout, Shriniketh Layout, Singapura, KVP Nagar, Jalahalli East, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Blueberry Homes For Sale In Shetty Halli, Jalahalli West

Shettihalli banyan tree Chikkasandra, Jalahalli West Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Abbigere

Shettihalli Main Rd, near Lesmor Design Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Abbigere

standalone building, Veeranjinappa Layout, near Shri Someshwara Swamy (Shiva) Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Jai Maruthi Nilaya For Sale In Kammagondahalli,

Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, near Kammagondanahalli Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Dwaraka Hesarghatta Rd, near Himalaya Dhaba Cafe and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkasandra

standalone building, Geleyara Balaga Layout,jalahalli road, near Priyadharshinie Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Souharda viola without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Souharda viola, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Souharda viola?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Souharda viola.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Souharda viola?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Souharda viola is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Souharda viola?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Souharda viola. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!