nbrank,desc

209 - Flats for Sale in Slv Sapphire, Chikkabanavara Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In 10a, Lakshmaiah Layout, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India

Slv Sapphire  Flat No. B-014, Sri Shivakumara Swamiji Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Sapphire For Sale  In 10a, Lakshmaiah Layout, Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere, Abbigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire Apartments For Sale In Abbigere

SLV Sapphire Apartments  HT Line Rd Lakshmaiah Layout, Kereguddadahalli, Abbigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Slv Sapphire Apartments For Sale  In Abbigere1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire  Paschim County 18, 1st Cross Rd, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Slv Sapphire  80, Abbigere Main Rd, Lakshmaiah Layout, Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Chikkabanavara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphire For Sale In Abbigere

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Sapphiere Apartment, Abbigere For Sale In Slv Sapphire Flats

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Spring Meadows, Hesaraghatta For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,743 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Spring Meadows, Bagalakunte For Sale In Bagalakunte

Concorde Spring Meadows, Bagalakunte  Concorde Spring Meadows, Property No.9, Sy No.5/1C & 7, Hesarghatta, Millennium Ave, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Laurel Heights For Sale In Jalahalli West

Salarpuria Sattva Laurel Heights  Sattva Laurel Heights SALARPURIA SATTVA LAUREL HEIGHT Hesarghatta Rd, Near UCO Bank, Rangappa Layout, Mallasandra, Jalahalli West Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satva Laurel Height For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Satva Laurel height  5, 8th Cross Rd, Mallasandra, near Good shepherd English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Parkside North For Sale In Jalahalli, Bangalore

Brigade Parkside North  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  abbigere road royal st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Spring Meadows For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Concorde Spring Meadows  28, Hesarghatta Rd, Chikkasandra, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Sameeksha For Sale In Jalahalli East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sonata Nest For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/8

DS Max Sonata Nest  Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Guddahalli, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Parkside North By Brigade For Sale In Jalahalli

Parkside North By Brigade  Parkside North By Brigade, Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Poem For Sale In Abbigere

Shriram The Poem  Near Shriram Suvilas,Srikrupa Layout,Abbigere,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.14 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,943/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd, Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Mallasandra For Sale In Mallasandra

Codename Mallasandra  Mallasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mallasandra For Sale In Mallasandra

Codename Mallasandra  Mallasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Mallasandra For Sale In Mallasandra

Codename Mallasandra  Mallasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,417 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Parkside North By Brigade  Hesarghatta Bangalore Pipe Rd Kammagondahalli, Jalahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,626 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Slv sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Slv sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Slv sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Slv sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Slv sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Slv sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Slv sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Slv sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!