nbrank,desc

124 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Avadi , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Avadi , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale In Perumbakkam

Brigade Morgan Heights  Opposite to Elcot Sez, OMR, Perumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Bollineni Zion

Bollineni Zion  Bollineni hill side road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,912 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bollineni Zion For Sale  In Bollineni Zion1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Zion  Opp to 24Hrs CM Hospital, Sithalapakkam, Semmancheri, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Casagrand First City

Casagrand First City  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Casagrand First City Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Perumbakkam

Casagrand First City  near Gleneagles HealthCity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Zion For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Zion  Bollineni Zion, Bollineni Hillside Road, Nookampalayam, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Nexterra Phase 2 For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra phase 2  Near Bollineni Hill Side Park 3, Perumbakkam, Semmancheri, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreSithalapakkam Park

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance mercury   Radiance Mercury Apartment Arasankalani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Bloom For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pinnacle Bloom  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sristis Divinity For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Sristis Divinity  Sristis Divinity, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Thrive For Sale In Arasankalani

Not under loan
57.18 Lacs
₹5,718 per sq.ft.
32,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Navalur Bus StopClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiAGS Cinemas NavalurWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Fk Meadows Square For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

FK Meadows Square  Perumbakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.01 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
33,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Haven For Sale In Perumbakkam

SR Haven  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,030 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Urbando Evorise For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urbando Evorise  Near Bharat Petroleum & CNG Bunk, Tambaram, Perumbakkam, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Araliya For Sale In Medavakkam

Pearl Araliya  Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Hillside For Sale In Perumbakkam

BSCPL Bollineni Hillside  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Hanu Home Esha For Sale In Perumbakkam

Hanu Home Esha  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.36 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
42,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Prosper For Sale In Arasankazhani

Nest Prosper  Semmancheri, Arasankazhani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.96 Lacs
₹4,450 per sq.ft.
34,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Malles Aashira For Sale In Perumbakkam

Malles Aashira   Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹3,850 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbando New Launch Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urbando New Launch Perumbakkam  Urbando New Launch Perumbakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,064 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Casagrand First City  Behind global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,139 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,961 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Azalea For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pearl Azalea  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Malainur sooryam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malainur sooryam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Malainur sooryam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malainur sooryam.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Malainur sooryam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malainur sooryam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Malainur sooryam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malainur sooryam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!