nbrank,desc

68 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

Krishna Amorapolis  Sr. No. 12/4,DN Parande Park, adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,845 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale  In Dhanori1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In F5 Mindspace Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
96.04 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
55,044/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In F5 Mindspace Residency For Sale  In Lohegaon1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Zen Estate, Kharadi For Sale In Zen Estate

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

RK Meadows  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Kanheri

Mahalaxmi Apartment  Kanheri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: WagholiCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Skyscape For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyrise Skyscape  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.59 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
51,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pratham Yash Residency  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹5,356 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Metropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Goodwill Metropolis  Goodwill Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,881 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Raga For Sale In Lohegaon

Parshwa Raga  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,623 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.76 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
43,994/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis  Krishna Aeropolis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.87 Lacs
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
38,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante  Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,496 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Vivaan Park For Sale In Dhanori

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis, Dhanori For Sale In Amorapolis

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon,

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon

Balaji Mesmero  Balaji Mesmero, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.28 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
37,414/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Splendid Courtyard For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Pankaj Aasmaan   Lohegaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.42 Lacs
₹4,001 per sq.ft.
30,617/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Amorapolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Krishna Amorapolis  DN Parande Park adjacent to Porwal Road, Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,251 per sq.ft.
59,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Estates For Sale In Kharadi

Mahalaxmi Zen Estates  Bypass, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Santipur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,595 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Manthan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manthan residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Manthan residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manthan residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Manthan residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manthan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Manthan residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manthan residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!