nbrank,desc

130 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Murad Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Murad Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta Taranga For Sale In Habeeb Nagar

Makuta Taranga   Habeeb Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Makuta Taranga  For Sale  In Habeeb Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Mahaveer Crystal Garden  Mahaveer Crystal Garden,Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Crystal Garden For Sale  In Mehdipatnam
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.3 km from Assembly Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Decent Tower For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Maphar Decent Tower  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maphars Belmonte For Sale In Humayunnagar

Maphars Belmonte  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.01 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
52,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Threshold, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Jj House For Sale In Murad Nagar

JJ house   Asif Nagar Rd near by The Beauty Mark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Manzil Enclave For Sale In Masab Tank

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sd For Sale In Mehdipatnam

sd  Santosh Nagar, near Jaya Bhushan Hospitals (P) Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Skill Estate For Sale In Masab Tank

Skill estate  Venkatadri Colony, Skill Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Anmol Residency For Sale In Masab Tank

Anmol Residency  Vijaynagar Colony, Venkatadri Colony, near union bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Mvr Gateway Paradise For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Navodaya Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
68,548/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

3 BHK Apartment In Qayyum Heights For Sale In Langar Houz

Qayyum Heights   Qayyum Heights , Defence Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

3 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Gudi Malkapur Rd, Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Jna Residency For Sale In Mustaidpura

Laxmi Nagar,near Mesco College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiFamous Fitness GymCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Arcade For Sale In Divine Arcade

Divine arcade  Aravind Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Tower For Sale In Gudimalkapur

laxmi tower  lakshmi nagar near soumya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadJubilee Hills Check Post

3 BHK Flat In Raunaq Homes For Sale In Attapur Ring Road

near A & upal palli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsNampally

3 BHK Apartment In Amulya Avenue For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

Amulya Avenue  Castle Hills, Venkatadri Colony, Vijaya Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹5,988 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Jahandar Towers For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Jahandar Towers  Ayodhya Nagar Colony Jahandar Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Markas Castle For Sale In Vijaya Nagar Colony

beside charminarbazaar.com NMDC - Vijaya Nagar Colony Rd, NMDC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Blossom Heights, Kollur For Sale In Kollur

Elite Blossom Heights, Kollur  Kollur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

3 BHK Apartment In Ahmed Residency For Sale In Ahmed Residency

Ahmed Residency  ahmed residency p&t Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Varun Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

sree varun residency   Kakatiya Nagar, near Masjid e Mohammadi ????????? ?????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhura Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sardar Residency For Sale In Murad Nagar

Dattadari Colony Fazal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Meadows For Sale In Attapur

Aakruthi Meadows  H.No: 4-3-145/2 & B, Beside SNR Convention Pillar No: 123, Attapur, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Maruthi apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Maruthi apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Maruthi apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!