nbrank,desc

11 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Murad Nagar , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Murad Nagar , Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Makuta Taranga For Sale In Habeeb Nagar

Makuta Taranga   Habeeb Nagar, Moosapet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Makuta Taranga  For Sale  In Habeeb Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

4 BHK Apartment In Maphar Decent Tower For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Maphar Decent Tower  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,559 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maphar Decent Tower For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/5
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Mohammed Manzol For Sale In Tolichowki

Mohammed manzol  Paramount hills gate no.4, near Amina masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Flat In Zeenath Hiegst For Sale In Mehdipatnam

star funcion hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4 BHK Flat In Classic Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

BESIDE Vani Degree College For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Elegance For Sale In Alkapur Township

Dynamic Elegance  on Dynamic Elegance 99RQ+C44, Baba Colony, Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadYusufguda

4 BHK Flat In Mawin My Homes For Sale In Mehdipatnam

near to Saint annas college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Apartments For Sale In Humayun Nagar Police Station, Masab Tank

OPP GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Humayun Nagar

standalone building, Vijay Nagar Colony Rd, near WHITE FEATHERS HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nataraj Nagar

Isra School Of Brilliance near Mallepally Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Viswahomes, Jeevankalyan Nagar For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Gudimalkapur road,Geevan Kalyan nagar Mehdipatnam. lane adj to Fresh and fresh bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Makuta Taranga For Sale In Habeeb Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Makuta Taranga  For Sale  In Habeeb Nagar1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Maphar Decent Tower  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,559 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mohammed Manzol For Sale In Tolichowki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Flat In Zeenath Hiegst For Sale In Mehdipatnam

star funcion hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Classic Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

BESIDE Vani Degree College For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Mawin My Homes For Sale In Mehdipatnam

near to Saint annas college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nataraj Nagar

Isra School Of Brilliance near Mallepally Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Humayun Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Maruthi apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Maruthi apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi apartment.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Maruthi apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!