nbrank,desc

59 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Manapakkam , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Manapakkam , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,170 per sq.ft.
97,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam For Sale  In Manapakkam1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale In Porur

TVS Emerald Peninsula  TVS Emerald Peninsula Near BA Studio, Cauvery Street, Sri Ganesh Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Peninsula For Sale  In Porur1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Majestica, Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,183 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Karuppaswamy Diamond Apartments For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Karuppaswamy Diamond Apartments  Madhanandapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.28 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mp The White House For Sale In Manapakkam

MP The White House  Before EVP Rajeswari Marriage Palace,Gerugambakkam,Manapakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Air View For Sale In Manapakkam

Sree Sai Air View   Near To Sanjive Pharmacy, Dharmarajapuram, Manapakkam, Channai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiState Bank of IndiaRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Prim White For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

prim white  goparasanallur near The Colosseum Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Adhya Pristine Dugar For Sale In Manapakkam

Adhya Pristine Dugar   Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Sabari Sattva For Sale In Manapakkam

Newry Sabari Sattva  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Sankalp For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Sri Krishna Sankalp  Mugalivakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jain Aadheeswar For Sale In Manapakkam

Jain Aadheeswar  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,930 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  Ramapuram, Sriram Gardens, Indira Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Seyon Apartments For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Built Tech Seyon Apartments  Near Santusti Bhojanam Restaurant, VGN Lakshmi Nagar, Mugalivakkam, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockEkkattuthangal

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Utopia For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Utopia  6 Manapakkam Main Road Sriram Gardern
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,328 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Woodside For Sale In Kolapakkam

Casagrand Woodside  Casagrand Woodside, Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Tulive For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Sree Sai Tulive  Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiDHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

Casagrand Utopia, Manapakkam  M.G Road, Lakshmi Nagar,Opp Indira Nagar, Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,404 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Amora For Sale In Manapakkam

Icipl Amora  Near RGL Dream Bungalows, Ramakrishna Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,760 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Woodside For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Woodside  Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,246 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gpb Nidhulan Park Castle For Sale In Kolapakkam

GPB Nidhulan Park Castle  Mugalivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.4 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
45,507/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Manapakkam For Sale In Manapakkam

Sreshta Manapakkam  Near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump, Ramapuram, Manapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Adeeshwar For Sale In Manapakkam

Jains Adeeshwar  Near IAS /IPS Colony, River View Colony, Manapakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,930 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Orion For Sale In Manapakkam

Stellar Orion  Indira Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.14 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
37,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Marvel riverview county phase i without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel riverview county phase i, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Marvel riverview county phase i?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel riverview county phase i.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel riverview county phase i?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel riverview county phase i is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Marvel riverview county phase i?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel riverview county phase i. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!