nbrank,desc

353 - Flats for Sale in Maya Apartments, Maya Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ordnance Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Ordnance Apartment  Ordinance apartments, Block H, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ordnance Apartment For Sale  In Vikaspuri1/20
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

Arjun Apartments  Promise Apartment, Block F,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arjun Apartments For Sale  In Vikaspuri1/19
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat Rwa Fg1 Block For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA flat RWA fG1 block   Block F block Rajmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchvati Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Panchvati Apartment  Block A, Panchvati Apartment, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Janakpuri

Chatrapati Shivaji Marg, near Janakpuri West metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Himgiri Apartments For Sale In Vikas Puri

Outer Ring Rd near Gurudwara, Manohar Nagar, Vikaspuri New Delhi, Delhi 110018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Standalone Building For Sale In Gujranwala Town

standalone building   Kirpal Bagh Near Guru Nanak Polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹44,000 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South
1.7 km from Model Town
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Delhi Delhi Gate For Sale In Janakpuri

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vaishali Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

F Block, Vaishali Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In East Uttam Nagar For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,827 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA flats   J block Near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In H Block Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

h block gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹15,067 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA flat  Block JG 2, near JG-2 Central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Dda Flats  Block J near RASHTRIYA VIRJA NAND ANDH KANYA SR. school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anand Kunj For Sale In Vikaspuri

anand kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,466 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Paryavaran Apartments, Vikaspuri For Sale In Vikaspuri

Paryavaran Apartments, Vikaspuri  Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Saket
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA Flat  Block JG 3 Near Aggarwal Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,440 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mig Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

Mig Flats  MIG Flats, Block GG1, Vikaspuri, New Delhi, Delhi 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Ujjwal Apartments For Sale In Vikaspuri

Block H, Vikaspuri, Delhi, 110018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

M Block Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Vikas Puri

DDA LIG Flats  Vikas Puri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.0 km from Uttam Nagar East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Vishwas Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Block A 8 Near Sunil Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.8 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vaidik Vihar For Sale In Teacher Vihar

vaidik vihar  khanda chowk, Nilothi - Meera Bagh Road, Adhyapak Nagar, Nilothi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Apartment For Sale In Vikaspuri

Jupiter Apartment  near DILER MENDHI CLUB, Block C, Vikaspuri New Delhi, Delhi, 110018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Vikaspuri

DDA FLATS  Block J, Keshopur Village near Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.8 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maya apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maya apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maya apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maya apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maya apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maya apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maya apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maya apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!