nbrank,desc

125 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Judicial Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Judicial Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Maya Indradhanush For Sale In Kanakpura Road

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹9,907 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maya Indradhanush For Sale  In Kanakpura Road1/26
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale In Talaghattapura

Vanshika Natures Harmony  Near Anjanapura R4B Metro Depot,VISL Layout,Kanakapura Road, Talaghattapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,126 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale  In Talaghattapura1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.Nitesh Caesars Palace

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo For Sale In Vajarahalli Metro Station

Prime One Centreo  near Vajarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Highland  Purva Highland Purva Highland, NICE Ring Road, NH 48, Bengaluru, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹7,976 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vasudha For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Srivara Vasudha  Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Krishna Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sree Krishna Residency  Sree Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  near kumaran school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,387 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

PURVA highland   Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Purva Highland  Survey No-19/1, off, Holiday Village Rd, Near Purva Park Hill, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mylasandra

Purva Park Hill  Survey No-19/1, off Holiday Village Road, near Purva highlands, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,016 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Amberstone Elanza  Near Universal Fire And Safety Solutions, Avalahalli, JP Nagar Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland, Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore For Sale In Purva Highland Swimming Pool

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Highlands  Survey No-19/1, off, Kanakapura Rd, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,070 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/46

Provident Park Square  Provident Park Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,413 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,646 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  Near Nexus Forum mall, JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,100 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off, Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,565 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KaggalipuraSilk InstituteB M Kaval Aagara ForestBrigade Meadows Phase-1Swadeshi's Family Restaurant - kanakapura Road

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha  Sobha Arena pebbleccourt Thalaghattapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills Phase 2, Nagegowdanapalya For Sale In Nagegowdanapalya

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Maya indradhanush without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maya indradhanush, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Maya indradhanush?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maya indradhanush.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maya indradhanush?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maya indradhanush is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Maya indradhanush?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maya indradhanush. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!