nbrank,desc

139 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer  near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantra Mesmer For Sale  In Mundhwa1/21
North-West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platinum For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platinum  VIMAN NAGAR DHARMA NAGAR 5VA MAIL, Marvel Enigma Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, PUNE, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹10,487 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkEon Free ZoneTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Euphoria For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Euphoria  Near Holy Angel School,Manjari Khurd,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sant Nirankari Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer (duplex) For Sale In Mantra Mesmer

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio, For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio,  GWQQ+X2J, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Evolvus For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Evolvus  Near Radisson Blu Kharadi,Kharadi Bypass,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Que 914 For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Unique Que 914  Next to Godrej Property and mantra insignia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ivylush For Sale In Kharadi

Mahindra IvyLush  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm , Manjarim, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
79,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi  opp reliance fresh/ radisson hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Vtp Township For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode VTP Township  Passcode VTP Township, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  opp podar internaional school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  opposite PANCHSHIL TOWERS, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,497 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Richvue For Sale In Keshav Nagar

ARV Richvue  Near Kalyani Center for Technological Innovation, Godrej Infinity Road, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
61,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest County  Dholepatil Farms Rd, near EON Free Zone, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹25,233 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Raichandani Aura For Sale In Kharadi

Raichandani Aura  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine O2 World For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine O2 World  Near Podar International School, Upper Kharadi, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,114 per sq.ft.
91,470/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Guardian Eastern Meadows For Sale In Kharadi

Guardian Eastern Meadows  Guardian Eastern Meadows Block-B4, GUARDIAN EASTERN MEADOWS Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mhpl archway without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mhpl archway, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mhpl archway?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mhpl archway.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mhpl archway?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mhpl archway is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mhpl archway?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mhpl archway. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!