nbrank,desc

58 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vijayanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Vijayanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale  In Mysore Rd1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale  In Nagarabhavi1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Parvi Golden Nest Mallathahalli For Sale In Dr. Ambedkar Institute Of Technology

mallathahalli lake road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shivaranjani Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Shivaranjani Apartments  2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

parvi golden nest  Nagarbhavi, near ambedkar college signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Mysore Road

MBR Shangri La  Mysore Road, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,864 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

1448 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Pragathi residency   Vinayaka layout near Hanumagiri temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,547 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan, Grc Brundavan For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Melody For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,858 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Outer Ring Rd, near Gnana Bharathi, Naagarabhaavi near AMBEDKAR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,566 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South

Salarpuria Sattva Melody  Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039,Nayanda Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,480 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyagiri Residency For Sale In Vidyagiri Residency

Vidyagiri Residency  Vidyagiri Residency 291, 7th A Cross Rd Vidyagiri Layout, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Naagarabhaavi B'lore, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,252 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Vidyagiri Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

Vidyagiri Residency  vedhagiri Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Rk Paramount For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Tirumala RK Paramount  11th Block, Papreddy Palya, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Krishna Enclave  Krishna Enclave, Papareddipalya, Annapurneshwari Nagar, rear Deepa Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Flourish Gurushree Apartments For Sale In Mallathahalli

Flourish Gurushree Apartments  80 Feet Rd, Kengunte, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Navami Mn Land Maark For Sale In Mysore Road

Bangalore University Rd, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, near Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,239 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Spoorthy Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Sri Sai Spoorthy Residency  terige bhavana rd nr bda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Valley View Apartments For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

Euro Kids, Triangle Park near the Curve.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Mandir Apartments For Sale In Nagarbhavi

24, 25, 10th, 23, 7th Cross Rd, 1st Phase, NGEF Layout, Stage 2, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sheltons For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Ds Max Sheltons  M.Vishweshwaraya Layout, Jnananjyothinagar, Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,288 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mbr Shangri La  Valagerehalli Village, Kengeri Hobli, Mysore Road, near RV Engineering College, Harsha Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,030 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nanda ashirwad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanda ashirwad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nanda ashirwad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanda ashirwad.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nanda ashirwad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanda ashirwad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nanda ashirwad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanda ashirwad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!