nbrank,desc

104 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Andheri East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Kalpataru Vivant  Near Future Group Corporate Office, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd ,Jogeshwari East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹22,246 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale  In Jogeshwari East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)
1.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahindra Vicino For Sale  In Andheri East1/19
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹20,867 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sun View Heights For Sale In Vashi

Sun View Heights  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In I R Horizon Heights For Sale In Andheri East

I R Horizon Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Akash Srishthi For Sale In Kondivita

Akash Srishthi  Kondivita ,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹20,361 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,196 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

Chandak Sarvam  Near Shriniwas Bagarka Jr. College And S. P. D. T Degree College, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹24,578 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Skyline For Sale In Andheri East

Jyoti Skyline  Chakala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lashkaria Solitaire For Sale In Andheri East

Lashkaria Solitaire  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹17,003 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidya West World Serenity For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹22,068 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Aaradhyam For Sale In Andheri East

Atharv Aaradhyam  Near Paranjape Vidyalaya, Vijay Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹28,064 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Agate Tbc Marol For Sale In Andheri East

Agate TBC Marol  Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ranbirdeep Ranbir Castle For Sale In Andheri East

Ranbirdeep Ranbir Castle  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹18,506 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Milan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Krishna Milan Heights  Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Gaurav For Sale In Andheri East

JPV Pratap Gaurav  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,945 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lalani Goodwill For Sale In Kondivita

Lalani Goodwill  Kondivita, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹22,707 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio - Rental, Andheri East For Sale In Saki Naka

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Boulevard For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Acme Boulevard  MHB Colony Road, Sarvodaya Nagar, Off JVLR, Jogeshwari east,Indira Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, 400060, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹28,148 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Mahindra Vivante Andheri  Village Gundavali, SUREN ROAD, Off. Western Express Highway, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹27,155 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
0.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Codename Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Passcode Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,693 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,836 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nirman galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirman galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nirman galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirman galaxy.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirman galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirman galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nirman galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirman galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!