nbrank,desc

816 - Flats for Sale in Thanekar Civic, Chikhloli Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Civic For Sale In Next To Ar Motosport, Butta Compound, Near Planet Industrial Estate, Vile, Subhash Rd, Near Planet Industrial Estate, Navpada, Netaji Subhash Nagar, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Thanekar Civic For Sale  In Next To Ar Motosport, Butta Compound, Near Planet Industrial Estate, Vile, Subhash Rd, Near Planet Industrial Estate, Navpada, Netaji Subhash Nagar, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Civic For Sale In Badlapur, Maharashtra, India

Thanekar Civic  chikhloli lotus talav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Thanekar Civic For Sale  In Badlapur, Maharashtra, India1/6
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Civic For Sale In Chikhloli

Thanekar Civic  near tharwani ariyana next to cindreela school vadavali badlapur w.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestMAMTA MEDICAL STORELodha Heaven Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Civic For Sale In Chikhloli

Thanekar Civic  Thanekar Civic, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.35 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
30,004/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Thanekar Civic For Sale In Chikhloli

Thanekar Civic  56PH+756, New Vadavli, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Regency For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Regency  Chandiwala Pearl Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,392 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bianca For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,793 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Carnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala
1.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bianca For Sale In Andheri East

Western Express highway Behind BMC office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,476 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
1.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Dipti Surya Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Saraswati Baug, Natwar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹21,800 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Softech ParkTechnopolis Knowledge ParkGajalee restaurantZodiac Family Restaurant BarGreenfield Society

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Sadan Chs For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Saraswati Sadan CHS   Saraswati Baug, Natwar Nagar, Near Rameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹18,696 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Sunmist For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Sunmist  Professor NS Phadke Rd, Vijay Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹38,685 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra Building For Sale In Andheri East

Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra building  Krantiveer Lakhuji Salve Marg, Seepz, Andheri East near Seepz Special Economic Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.8 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Aishwarya Height, Jogeshwari East  Shyam Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹28,440 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East  Pear heaven,chandiwala Kondivita Road,MIDC Andheri East Mumbai *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Caves Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dreamax Vega For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage Phase I, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Avant Heritage Phase I, Jogeshwari East  Digambar Mhaskar Marg, off R. R. Thakur Road,, Beside Paras Nagar Jain Temple, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Railwaymens Apna Ghar Society For Sale In Andheri East

Railwaymens apna ghar society  Jijabai Marg, Near Shri Vaastu Siddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Palmrose For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Palmrose  Palmrose Hubtown 4V9F+6GG Shree Krishna Nagar, Pandit Dindayala Upadhaya Nagar, Andheri East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Amn Hansa For Sale In Natwar Nagar

Saraswati Baug near Rameshwar Temple Jogeshwari East Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹32,967 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkFun RepublicCinepolisJogeshwari Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Parshwa Deep For Sale In Andheri West

4RCV+PJ2 Gaothan, Andheri West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkFun RepublicSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Nath Co-op Society For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Samarth Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkTechnopolis Knowledge ParkMovietimeCafe ArfaJogeshwari Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Hawa Mahal Building For Sale In Andheri East

Hawa Mahal Building, Dr. Charatsingh Colony, S B Singh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹36,260 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Harbour Lights For Sale In Amboli

Next to Dhake Estate Lane, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thanekar civic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thanekar civic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thanekar civic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thanekar civic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thanekar civic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thanekar civic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thanekar civic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thanekar civic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!