nbrank,desc

309 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chikhloli , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,440 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale  In Andheri East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale In Andheri East

Rajhem JVLR 60  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rajhem Jvlr 60 For Sale  In Andheri East1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Sunmist For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Sunmist  Professor NS Phadke Rd, Vijay Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹38,685 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra Building For Sale In Andheri East

Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra building  Krantiveer Lakhuji Salve Marg, Seepz, Andheri East near Seepz Special Economic Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.8 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Mahakali Caves Road, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage Phase I, Jogeshwari East For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Avant Heritage Phase I, Jogeshwari East  Digambar Mhaskar Marg, off R. R. Thakur Road,, Beside Paras Nagar Jain Temple, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Railwaymens Apna Ghar Society For Sale In Andheri East

Railwaymens apna ghar society  Jijabai Marg, Near Shri Vaastu Siddhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Aawej Heights For Sale In Amboli

Swami Vivekanand Road, Fish Market Area, Navneeth Colony, Amboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,146 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sajid Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Sajid Tower  Swami Vivekananda Road, Saraswati Baug, Amboli, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹27,059 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.6 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rebello Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Hubtown Sunmist For Sale In Andheri East

Hubtown Sunmist, Professor NS Phadke Rd, Vijay Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Ashish For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Bhagwati Ashish  Road Number 4, next to SBI Bank, Saraswati Baug, Natwar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,174 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rassaz Castle For Sale In Andheri East

Rassaz Castle  Near TCS Banyan Park Office, Malpa Dongri, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sa Sneh Kutir For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Laram Centre For Sale In Andheri West

Laram Centre  SV Rd,Near Laram Shopping Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage, Andheri West For Sale In Amboli, Andheri West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,253 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Atul Trans Residency For Sale In Andheri East

Atul Trans Residency  MIDC, Opp Seepz, Next to Rolta Net, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Splendor For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹61,385 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ascent Residency, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Ascent Residency, Andheri East  Poonam Nagar , Andheri East - 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Himalaya Chs For Sale In Andheri East

himalaya CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹32,857 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Hawa Mahal Building For Sale In Andheri East

Hawa Mahal Building, Dr. Charatsingh Colony, S B Singh Colony, J B Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹36,260 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In Harbour Lights For Sale In Amboli

Next to Dhake Estate Lane, Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Flat In Balbhimkripa For Sale In Andheri East

Kedar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Labh Ashish Society A Wing For Sale In Andheri East

Labh Ashish A-WING, Sir Mathuradas Vasanji Rd, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹22,100 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jogeshwari East

saraswati baug, near Rameshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thanekar civic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thanekar civic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thanekar civic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thanekar civic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thanekar civic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thanekar civic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thanekar civic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thanekar civic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!