nbrank,desc

70 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Basavanagudi , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Basavanagudi , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale  In Sudhama Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

Sobha Hamptons Townpark  Hosur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi

Legacy Belicia  Legacy Belicia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Botanique For Sale In Kalasipalayam

Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹25,071 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Terraces For Sale In Chamrajpet

Garden Terraces  5th Main Rd, puttana chatti Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Wilson Manor For Sale In Wilson Garden

Gopalan Wilson Manor  NO. 15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Wilson Garden

sri lakshmi nivas  15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India Lat, Lon: 12.943887, 77.595844
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Opp Lalbagh Gate

Lalbagh Fort Road, Opp Lalbagh Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa For Sale In Shankarapura

Guru krupa  100, 1st Cross Rd Shankarapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi  1st main, n r colony, near n r colony bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Puja Garden Apartment For Sale In Wilson Garden

PUJA GARDEN APARTMENT  8th Cross Road Vinayaka Nagar, Wilson Garden Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Nittoor Square For Sale In Basavanagudi

2nd Model House STreet Opp Balaji Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan Nilaya For Sale In Vijayanagar

Lakshmi narayan nilaya  Service Rd near Metro Station Vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shastrinagar,basavanagudi For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Basavanagudi

3rd parallel road to KR road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Mavalli

RK residency   Siddapura near Ayu Health Hospital - Department of Neurology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Perfecta Charisma, Chamrajpet For Sale In Chamrajpet

Perfecta Charisma, Chamrajpet  # 2, Rameshwara Temple Rd, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,619 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Padma Nivas For Sale In Chennammanakere Achukattu

padma nivas  No 56, 4th main ckachkat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Paras Greenwoods For Sale In Basavanagudi

Adi paras greenwoods  Krishna Rajendra Rd near Cool Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,524 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Noor residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Noor residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Noor residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Noor residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Noor residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Noor residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Noor residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Noor residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!