nbrank,desc

162 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bilekahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Bilekahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Snn Raj Lakeview  Bilekahalli, Phase 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Ranka Colony Rd, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesha Manor For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Near Adigas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals Apartments 47, 17th H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Mahaveer Hermitage  rose gartden roads.. near delmia circle Mahaveer Hermitage, Cross, 560078,,, Sreenivas Nagar, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nihara Residency1 For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Nihara Residency1  Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumika Primrose For Sale In Arekere,

Bhumika Primrose  Arekere Mico Layout. opposite Aradhana Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Skanda Park View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Skanda Park View  J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siddartha Srikara For Sale In Arekere

Siddartha Srikara  2nd stage, Arekere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,427 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nest For Sale In Jp Nager

ARABIAN PERFUMES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Lake View For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

kalpataru lake view  near brigade melanium apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Millennium Annexe For Sale In Jp Nagar

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Puttenahalli Rd, Puttenahalli, Phase 7, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Vintage Elite Apartment B For Sale In Bommanahalli

Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout near Vintage Elite B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Brigade Millennium Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,973 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Green Woods For Sale In Mayur Green Woods

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli

Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli  17/2, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, near Sana Super Market, Anugraha Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,536 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Arekere

Shantiniketan Layout near Prashanth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Arvind Sowparnika For Sale In Hulimavu

Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Pramukha Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pramukha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Infra Homes For Sale In Aradhana School

jp nagar 7 th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nanda Ram For Sale In Hulimavu

Raghavendra Layout near Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

standalone building, adarsh apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Oasis dew without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oasis dew, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Oasis dew?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oasis dew.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Oasis dew?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oasis dew is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Oasis dew?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oasis dew. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!