nbrank,desc

151 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bilekahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Bilekahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Snn Raj Lakeview  Bilekahalli, Phase 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Ranka Colony Rd, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Vijay Residency For Sale In Arekere

Near Shanthiniketan layout bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,202 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vijay Residency For Sale  In Arekere1/49

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Janhavi Enclave  Janhavi Enclave Vijaya Bank Layout , Devarachikkanahalli , Off Begur Road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Square For Sale In Begur

Saibya Square  Saibya Square, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.61 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
52,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesha Manor For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Near Adigas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Keerthi Residency  Manjunatha Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Wise Residency  Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Verna For Sale In Bommanahalli

Pruvthi Verna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Supreme For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Sanjana Supreme  Begur Main Road, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora For Sale In Hongasandra, Bengaluru

SLV Flora   Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Nihara Residency1 For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Nihara Residency1  Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sunshine For Sale In Arekere

Sai Sunshine  Behind dosa camp, Nyanappana Halli, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/73

3 BHK Flat In Vintage Elite Apartment B For Sale In Bommanahalli

Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout near Vintage Elite B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi  Sai Mega Samruddhi, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sv Enclave For Sale In Bilekahalli

Vijaya Bank Layout NEAR Chaitrashree Parkview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Infra Homes For Sale In Aradhana School

jp nagar 7 th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Arvind Sowparnika For Sale In Hulimavu

Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Standalone building, Maruthi Layout, Near St Francis School ICSE Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.7 Crores
₹20,263 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Imperial Indraprastha For Sale In Bommanahalli

Imperial Indraprastha, 137, 138 1st cross, Vijayashree layout, 1st Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,378 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Arekere

Shantiniketan Layout near Prashanth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Obel elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Obel elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Obel elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Obel elite.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Obel elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Obel elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Obel elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Obel elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!