nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Bilekahalli , Bangalore | 4 BHK Apartments in Bilekahalli , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  156/6F-11 11, Balmuri Main Rd, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Maratt Pimento For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maratt Pimento  J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹16,205 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maratt Pimento For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Tropical Garden For Sale In Bilekahalli

Not under loan
89.9 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,525/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kumbha Lake Shore 4 For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Kumbha Lake Shore 4  Kumbha Lake Shore Block 4 , 1st main, Kodichikknahalli, Lake City, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Elegant Enclave For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Elegant Enclave  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Rr Roshan Platinum For Sale In Arekere

RR Roshan Platinum  Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,011 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Btm Layout

Devarachikkana, NEAR Seema English School B T M Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Maratt Pimento For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Maratt Pimento  J. P. Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹16,205 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,622 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maratt Pimento For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
89.9 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,525/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,330 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft

Elegant Enclave  Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Rr Roshan Platinum For Sale In Arekere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,011 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Btm Layout

Devarachikkana, NEAR Seema English School B T M Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Obel elite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Obel elite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Obel elite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Obel elite.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Obel elite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Obel elite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Obel elite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Obel elite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!