nbrank,desc

124 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Secunderabad , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Secunderabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Signet For Sale In Yapral

Om Sree Signet   Near to yapral water tank ,generals.road yapral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,691 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,040 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Om Sree Signet  For Sale  In Yapral1/47
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Mangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shasta For Sale In Yapral

Shasta  Shanthi Nagar phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,162 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shasta For Sale  In Yapral1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Omsree Prithvi For Sale In Secunderabad

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,047 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Tekman Urban Ville For Sale In Yapral

Tekman Urban Ville  Yapral, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.84 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
43,467/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omsree Heights, Yapral For Sale In Yapral

Omsree Heights, Yapral  Hislop road near Omsree Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,555 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Heights For Sale In Yapral

Om Sree Heights  Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sky View Apartment For Sale In Kowkoor

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
60,237/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Omsree Heights For Sale In Yapral

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,235 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Prithvi For Sale In Kowkoor,

Om Sree Prithvi  Om Sree Heights, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,981 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Greenwood Residency For Sale In Macha Bolarum

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sky View For Sale In Yapral

sky view  , Prakruthik Vihar NEAR Om Sree Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.11 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
47,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADNeredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sky View For Sale In Yapral

sky view  Prakruthik Vihar neat Om Sree Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.9 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,110/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada TheaterVBR Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Prithvi For Sale In Kowkoor

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,981 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkNandini HospitalsSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency  Modi Greenwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwood Residency For Sale In Kowkoor

Greenwood Residency  Koukur, Bolarum Prakruthik Vihar, Balaji Nagar Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalSharada Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Greenwood Apartment Kowkoor For Sale In Greenwood Residency, Gate, Behind Patel Bright View Apartment, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India

Modi Greenwood apartment kowkoor  Greenwood Residency, Gate, behind Patel Bright View Apartment, Prakruthik Vihar, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88.95 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
50,981/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Raj Casa Grande For Sale In Yapral

GK Raj Casa Grande  Yapral, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sree Patel Mani Residency For Sale In Yapral

Om Sree Patel Mani Residency  Om Sree Patel Mani Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹13,926 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Janapriya Arcadia

Janapriya Arcadia  Janapriya Arcadia Road, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010,Kowkoor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Crown For Sale In Kowkoor

MS Crown  Kowkoor, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Neredmet X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

Janapriya Arcadia  Venkusa Estates, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowroor

Janapriya Arcadia  Janapriya Arcadia Road, Venkusa Estates, Kowkoor, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Omsree Heights For Sale In Yapral

Omsree Heights  Beside patel's grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Maredpally Arcade

Janapriya Arcadia  Janapriya Arcadia Road Venkusa Estates, Kowkoor Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Arcadia For Sale In Kowkoor

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkNandini HospitalsSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Om sree glory without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om sree glory, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Om sree glory?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om sree glory.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om sree glory?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om sree glory is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Om sree glory?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om sree glory. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!