nbrank,desc

297 - Villas for Sale in Secunderabad , Hyderabad | Villas in Secunderabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Saket Mithila For Sale In Kapra,

Saket Mithila  Saket mithila,vorla convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Saket Mithila For Sale  In Kapra,1/39
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Janapriya Silver Crest For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Silver Crest  Villa-38, JANAPRIYA SILVER CREST, Vemunguta, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,434 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,047 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Janapriya Silver Crest For Sale  In Sainikpuri1/32

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front, Shamirpet For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Water Front, Shamirpet  Genome Valley Rd, near Yapan Bio Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Saket Township For Sale In Kapra

Saket Township  Saket Township road 12 lane no 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Yapral

Defence Colony Near bhavans vivekananda college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,846 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK Villa In Saket Township, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Saket, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Janapriya Syndicate Silver Crest For Sale In Sainikpuri

Villa-41, JANAPRIYA SILVER CREST, Vemunguta, Sainikpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/37

4+ BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

Srias The Boat Club  Near Priya Darshini Veg Restaurant, Medchal Checkpost Rd, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KandlakoyaKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKPriya Darshini Veg Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Srias The Boat Club For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.02 Crores
₹11,225 per sq.ft.
2.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,472 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Dsr Raj Enclave For Sale In Rampally

DSR Raj Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYVijaya HospitalShilpa Nagar ParkSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Villa In Modi Villa Orchids For Sale In Kowkoor

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,052 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Turkapally VillageContonment Hospital BollaruLevis EnclaveVB CityViceroy Family Dhaba

2 BHK Villa In Silver Oak Villas For Sale In Cherlapalli

Silver Oak Villas  Sy. No. 294, Silver Oak Bungalows, Cherlapalli, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Gruhashilpi Kowshalya For Sale In Yamjal

Saptagiri Apartment, Sitaphalmandi Flyover, Doodibavi, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Risala Baza Bus StopPetbasheerabad HospitalVB CityNew Zee Family DhabaEurokids Preschool

4 BHK Villa In Slv Andal Homes For Sale In Yapral

SLV Andal Homes  Andal Homes, Yapral Main Rd, Pedso-2, Yapral, Secunderabad, Telangana 500087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,537 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYAs Rao Nagar(radhika)Laxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Villa In Samskruthi Swargam For Sale In Kapra

Samskruthi Swargam  Smaskruthi Swargam, Yella Reddy Guda, Sri Guru Raghavendra Colony, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Ark Homes, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,636 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

4 BHK Villa In Indis Myra Villas For Sale In Kompally

Indis Myra Villas  Near GHMC Children Playground, Bolarum, Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,903 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Risala Bazar

3 BHK Villa In Villa Orchid For Sale In Kowkoor

villa orchid  Bolarum, Kowkoor, Secundrabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,887 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Alwal Police Station Bus StopLaxmipuri Colony ParkPrashamsa HospitalSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

3 BHK Villa In The Cornerstone For Sale In Kompally

The Cornerstone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

Near Prajay Water Front villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ved Vihar Awho For Sale In Alwal

beside VED VIHAR AWHO, Military Dairy Farm Road, Ward No 7 Secunderabad, Dondi, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadParadise

3 BHK Villa In Gayathri Villa For Sale In Marredpally

FG24+H52, W Marredpally Main Rd, Siva Arun Colony, near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Villa In Sr Sri Enclave Nri Colony For Sale In Kapra

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Kapra Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Villa In Koncept Anthem Vistas For Sale In Kompally

Koncept Anthem Vistas  Koncept Anthem Vistas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹17,271 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,948 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KompallySuchitraAsian Cine planetKANDLAKOYA OXYGEN PARKVB City

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Secunderabad?

Buying a villa in Secunderabad is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Secunderabad’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Secunderabad?

The starting price of villas in Secunderabad can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Secunderabad, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Secunderabad?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Secunderabad get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Secunderabad?