nbrank,desc

174 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gagan 138 For Sale  In Kurla East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Poornima, Chembur For Sale In Swastik Park

Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹34,878 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aayush Poornima, Chembur For Sale  In Swastik Park1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

Poddar Harmony  Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹17,714 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹17,603 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹18,906 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Udaya Bhuvan For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹16,644 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Poornima For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Poornima  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹25,063 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tigon Elite For Sale In Chembur

Tigon Elite  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹17,160 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Crest Golfshire For Sale In Chembur East

Crest Golfshire  Near Cubic Mall, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Trishabh Green For Sale In Chembur

Trishabh Green  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,234 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tattva Mittal Amaltas 71 For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹22,063 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Chembur Lokprabha Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Crest For Sale In Chembur

Ekta Crest  Ekta Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.16 Crores
₹23,977 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Trishabh Signet For Sale In Chembur

Trishabh Signet  Trishabh Signet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹24,081 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
0.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur East

Spenta Alta Vista  VN Purav Marg, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, near Surana Sethia Hospital, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Altavista For Sale In Chembur East

Altavista  VN Purav Marg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,894 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Park Crest For Sale In Khar West

Shree Krishna Park Crest  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, Madhu Park, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.62 Crores
₹37,847 per sq.ft.
6.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Cuffe Parade For Sale In Wadala East

Lodha New Cuffe Parade  Near by ronak park,wadala bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹36,406 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.3 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Paradigm 71 midtown without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paradigm 71 midtown, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Paradigm 71 midtown?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paradigm 71 midtown.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paradigm 71 midtown?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paradigm 71 midtown is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Paradigm 71 midtown?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paradigm 71 midtown. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!