nbrank,desc

88 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Holystico Astrana For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Avanta For Sale In Mundhwa

Ganga Avanta  Near Intervida jagriti school, Somnath Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹8,801 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AccentureCybercity Tower 2Seasons MallAmanora MallAmanora Town Centre Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar 47 East For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar 47 East  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mi Casa Primaliva For Sale In Hadapsar

Mi Casa Primaliva  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Flat In Spring Valley For Sale In Hadapsar

Spring Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,198 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Suda Suman For Sale In Hadapsar

Suda Suman  near shooting range ground solapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Elevate Tower, Hadapsar For Sale In Amanora Elevate Tower

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Picaso For Sale In Hadapsar

chandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹20,329 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Valley For Sale In Magarpatta

Spring Valley  GWCJ+6CM, Spring Valley, Kirtane Baugh, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pearl For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,392 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab  Kumar Placida, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Hill Side C For Sale In Hadapsar

Hill Side C  Ramtekadi Industrial Area Magarpatta Rear Approach North Hadapsar, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Akshar Altorios For Sale In Hadapsar

Akshar Altorios  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Anutham  Pune - Solapur Rd, near Ranka jewellers, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pawar Enclave For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Enclave  Solapur Rd, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Arco For Sale In Hadapsar

Marvel Arco  MARVEL ARCO Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Amanora Elevate Tower  Amanora Elevate Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹29,843 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gateway Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹23,426 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Orion For Sale In Wanowri

gulmohar orion  Gulmohar Orion, JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, Wanowri, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Kasha Faille For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta City,Near West Gate, Vibgyor School Rd, near Mentor International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,798 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Fursungii

Pune Saswad Road NEAR IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Passcode neo hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Passcode neo hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Passcode neo hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Passcode neo hadapsar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Passcode neo hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Passcode neo hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Passcode neo hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Passcode neo hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!