nbrank,desc

115 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Peerancheruvu , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Shikara Abode For Sale In Peerancheruvu

SHIKARA ABODE  LIVIN SPACE INTERIORS PBEL City Rd, Snehita Hills Hyderabad, Telangana 500091 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shikara Abode For Sale  In Peerancheruvu1/32
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Shikara Abode For Sale In Peeramcheru

Shikara Abode  Snehita Hills near Broadway Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shikara Abode For Sale  In  Peeramcheru
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeJanachaitanya

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Indis PBEL City  PBEL City Beside Shadan College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,126 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Akshobhya For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

RV Akshobhya  near Shirdi Saibaba Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,871 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg  Adarsh Nagar Colony, Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,469 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,566 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Boulder Woods, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,411 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Tamra Asteria For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Tamra Asteria  Sai baba Nagar Road, near kali mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹9,807 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,110 sqft
Builtup
1/64

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/51

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City, Peeramcheru For Sale In Peeramcheru

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bodhivriksha By Shanta Sriram For Sale In Gandipet,

Bodhivriksha by Shanta Sriram  Survey no 5 &15 Nehru Outer Ring Rd, exit-18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda Jagirbody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹12,080 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini For Sale In Sy.no's 46aa1, 46e1,46ee1,46u1 & 46uu1 Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir Village, Adarsh Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Bandlaguda Jagir, Telangana 500086, India

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,743 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Indis Pbel City For Sale In Peeramcheru

Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹9,820 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,108 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Houdini, Bandlaguda Jagir For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir Village

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,028 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Salzburg Towers For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Jains Salzburg Towers  Near Kalimata Mandir, Beside TAMARA Asteria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Crest For Sale In Peeramcheru

Empire Crest  Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta The Bodhivriksha For Sale In Peeramcheru

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Tamra Asteria  Near Udupi SriKrishna Grand, Abhyudaya Nagar, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Magna Solitaire For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Magna Solitaire  MAGNA SOLITAIRE Gandipet, Peeramcheru, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexFriends Colony Park

Tamra Asteria  Tamra Astoria, Opposite to Vantage line mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,953 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Msr shikara abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Msr shikara abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Msr shikara abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Msr shikara abode.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Msr shikara abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Msr shikara abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Msr shikara abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Msr shikara abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!