nbrank,desc

63 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vikhroli West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vikhroli West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa The Address  Wadhwa The Address Opposite R City Mall, Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.99 Crores
₹35,591 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Wadhwa The Address For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹25,395 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Vistas For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens  Hiranandani Gardens Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹36,369 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Kanakia Silicon Valley Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Lodha Bellagio  Lodha Bellagio-Tower D,Village Tirandaz,Powai,Konkan,400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,568 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world, Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In 78 Central Sheth Avante For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹24,004 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹38,261 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Avante For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Sheth Avante  Sheth Avante Kanjurmarg East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vaibhavlakshmi Kannamwar nagar 1 infront of axis bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹30,159 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹31,071 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Runwal The Orchard Residency  Behind r-city mall orchard residency tower-4 flat no-1004, Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,956 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Antares For Sale In Kanjurmarg

K Raheja Antares  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Gandhi Nagar, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,469 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,803 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Vl Shivsmruti Crown 83 For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Shivsmruti Crown 83  VL Shivsmruti Crown 83, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Empress Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Empress Hill  Near Hiranandani Foundation School, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹29,757 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkR City MallDMartNahar Amrit Shakti

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Behind Hiranandani Hospital,Kanakia future city road,Tirandaz,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹24,834 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Riservo For Sale In Vikhroli West

Lodha Riservo  Near Purple Creation Pvt. Ltd, LBS Road Vikhroli West, Vikhroli West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹21,772 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Powai Supreme Business ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkR City MallDMartVikroli Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In Kalpataru Aura, Opposite R City Mall,400086, India

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹26,838 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Avalon Corporate Society For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹44,898 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Lake Castle For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Lake Castle  Hiranandani Lake Castle Cliff Avenue , Powai - Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.47 Crores
₹40,564 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prabhat bhavan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prabhat bhavan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prabhat bhavan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prabhat bhavan.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prabhat bhavan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prabhat bhavan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prabhat bhavan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prabhat bhavan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!