nbrank,desc

649 - Flats for Sale in Star Complex, Ghansoli, Ghansoli Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove For Sale In Vikhroli

Opp. to Axis Bank,Kannamwar Nagar,Vikhroli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,100 per sq.ft.
86,200/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove For Sale  In Vikhroli1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Pinnacle For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli

Pragati Pinnacle  Kannamwar Nagar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,900 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pragati Pinnacle For Sale  In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vikhroli Project For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Passion For Sale In Vikhroli East

Dr Deshmukh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Raghu Icon For Sale In Borivali West

Raghu Icon  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,484 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  near old police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹20,114 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Dhanush For Sale In Vikhroli

indra dhanush   Kannamwar Nagar I near Green Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Park Hsg Society For Sale In Ghatkopar

sagar park hsg society   Amrut Nagar Circle , Best Colony, Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sai Suman For Sale In Vikhroli East

Station Road near ICICI Bank Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Powai For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹21,836 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,491 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Ssv Laaffaires Avenue For Sale In Vikhroli

SSV Laaffaires Avenue  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Puneet Sanjivani Tower For Sale In Vikhroli East

Puneet Sanjivani Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Prince Castle Chs For Sale In Vikhroli West

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Gurukripa, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Darshanam For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,122 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Kripa Elite, Vikhroli  Kannamwar nagar , janta market , 89, Road No.2, Kannamwar Nagar 2 Vikhroli East, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,424 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Lok Gaurav For Sale In Vikhroli West

Lok Gaurav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,107 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Ghp Star Apartment For Sale In Tirandaz

GHP Star Apartment  Tirandaz, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,063 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 RK Apartment In Vl Savli Eastern Groves For Sale In Vikhroli

VL Savli Eastern Groves  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹16,591 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Ankur Evergreen Woods For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹27,820 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkAckruti Corporate ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

3 BHK Flat In Avalon C.h.s.l For Sale In Powai

AVALON C.H.S.L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹44,218 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bluefields For Sale In Blue Field Pacific Enclave Co-operative Housing Society Limited

hiranandani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Star complex, ghansoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Star complex, ghansoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Star complex, ghansoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Star complex, ghansoli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Star complex, ghansoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Star complex, ghansoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Star complex, ghansoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Star complex, ghansoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!