nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jeedimetla , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Jeedimetla , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Kachams Diamond Residency For Sale In Jeedimetla

Kachams Diamond Residency  Suchitra, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,215 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,609 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kachams Diamond Residency For Sale  In Jeedimetla
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ncl Lb Godavari For Sale In Jeedimetla

Ncl Lb Godavari  Pipe Line Rd, Petbasheerabad, Laxmi Arcade, Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Secunderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ncl Lb Godavari For Sale  In Jeedimetla

3 BHK Apartment In Knb Sonabhan Mohan For Sale In Jeedimetla

KNB Sonabhan Mohan  KNB Sonabhan Mohan, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Knb Sonabhan Mohan For Sale  In Jeedimetla1/5

3 BHK Flat In Ncl Godhavari F Block For Sale In Jeedimetla,

NCL godhavari F block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ncl Lb Godavari For Sale In Jeedimetla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Satellite Township For Sale In Jeedimetla

Shanta Sriram Satellite Township  004, Pipe Line Rd, Satellite Township, Santa Sriram Estates, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,359 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Vihar For Sale In Shanta Sriram Satalite Township

Durga Vihar  Pipe Line Rd, Satellite Township, Santa Sriram Estates, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Vihar For Sale In Jeedimetla

durga vihar   Pipe Line Road , near Sherwood Akshar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Arms Burg Ultimo For Sale In Jeedimetla

Petbasheerabad, Laxmi Arcade, Sriram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sriram Satellite Township For Sale In Jeedimetla

Shantha Sriram Satellite Township  Shantha Sriram Satellite Township petbasheerabad Pipe Line Rd, Jeedimetla , Telangana 500067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sriram Satellite Township, Kompally For Sale In Shantha Sriram Satellite Township

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Cadol Mysa For Sale In Petbasheerabad

Cadol Mysa  Jeedimetla, Petbasheerabad, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Bhel Vista Appartment For Sale In Petbasheerabad

Near Tanishq and lifestyle at Suchitra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Sri Gajanana Enclave Block-2 For Sale In Jeedimetla

Sriram Nagar, near Sri Gajanana Enclave Block-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 4 Blocks Apartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

4 blocks apartment  near godavari homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,287 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Columns 4 Blocks For Sale In Sriram Nagar

Beams And Columns 4 Blocks  Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Sri Gajanana Enclave For Sale In Jeedimetla

EEDIMETLA VILLAGE QUTHBULLAPUR MANDAL Sriram Nagar, Jeedimetla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Sri Thirumala's Kaasani Residency For Sale In Kompally

Sri Thirumala's Kaasani Residency, Petbasheerabad, Dandamudi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,519 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kompally

petbasherrabd near sri thirumala residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Kasani Enclave For Sale In Jeedimetla

Suchitra Rd, Green Park, TNR Northcity Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Survey Nos. 81 to 85, Medchal Rd, Petbasheerabad, Dandamudi Enclave, Kompally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,705 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ncl Sindhu For Sale In Jeedimetla

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Vb Riddhi Prammukh Elegance For Sale In Jeedimetla

Dandamudi Enclave, Near RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
71,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
71,322/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vhl Cooperative For Sale In Jeedimatla

Pista House Suchitra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,842 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Praga tools colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Praga tools colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Praga tools colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Praga tools colony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Praga tools colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Praga tools colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Praga tools colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Praga tools colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!