nbrank,desc

344 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Shaikpet , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Shaikpet , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Pride For Sale In Neknampur

KSN PRIDE  99RG+3XC, Alkapur Township, Narsingi, Neknampur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ksn Pride For Sale  In Neknampur
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Tanush Pride For Sale In Puppalaguda

Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tanush Pride For Sale  In Puppalaguda1/50
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Tvs Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Panchavati Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers Annex For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers annex  Aditya Empress Towers, **************** W1/32, Aditya Empress Towers Internal Rd, beside Passport Office, Sabza Colony, Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Heights For Sale In Shaikpet

ak heights  Aziz Bagh Colony, near MY HOME RAINBOW
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nafees Galaxy Heights For Sale In Lingampally

Nafees Galaxy Heights  Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.32 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,315/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Amodha For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amodha  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In S Tower For Sale In Puppalaguda

Golconda.hills NearAzraPublicSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.4 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
52,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadRaidurg

3 BHK Flat In K Tower For Sale In Kohinoor 20

Alkapurtownshiproad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.98 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
42,976/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPeddamma Gudi

Aditya Empress Towers  , Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayatri Kiara For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Gayatri Kiara  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Hig Chitrapuri Hills For Sale In Khajaguda

HIG Chitrapuri HILLS  Chitrapuri society, Chitrapuri Colony, Hyderabad, Manikonda, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Urbansky Urvi For Sale In Manikonda

Urbansky Urvi  Near Style Union Clothing Store, Panchavaty Colony Road, Manikonda, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
98,232/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Aditya Empress Towers  Post Office Line opp. Khairtabad Modern Function Hall, Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Tanmayi Residency, Qutub Shahi Tombs For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Tanmayi Residency, Qutub Shahi Tombs  Friends Colony, Gulshan Colony, Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Exotica For Sale In Puppalaguda

Royal Exotica   Royal Exotica 99XF+WP8 Maruthi Nagar Colony, Tapovan Park Puppalguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsRaidurg

3 BHK Apartment In Younus Residency Qutub For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Younus Residency Qutub  Mini Gulshan Colony , Near Umar Farooq Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Puppalaguda-Manikonda Main Road, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
66,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Heights, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Srinivasa Heights, Manikonda  Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aira For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aira  Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Puttiakshya For Sale In Panchavati Layout,

Putty's Akshaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,351 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Habib Building For Sale In Shaikpet

Aziz Bagh Colony,near Passport Seva Kendra - Tolichowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Siddiq Arcade For Sale In Shaikpet

Siddiq arcade, shaikpet falcon valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Barakah Society For Sale In Manikonda

lane beside kanaka Durga temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pride residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pride residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pride residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pride residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pride residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pride residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pride residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pride residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!