nbrank,desc

117 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sadashiv Peth , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Sadashiv Peth , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prime Uday For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Parichay For Sale In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

parichay  Phatak baug near kalawati mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parichay For Sale  In Navi Peth, Sadashiv Peth

3 BHK Flat In Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Gharkul Housing Society

near Nana Nani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aakar Madhuvrunda Chs For Sale In Erandwane

Aakar Madhuvrunda CHS  Aakar Madhuvrunda CHS, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,925 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,506 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Anand For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Lagoo Anand  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Parichay For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Belvalkar Parichay  Near Kalavati aai Mandir,Navi Peth,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,626 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Maitree For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹17,382 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Bilvadal For Sale In Erandwane

Lagoo Bilvadal  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹19,326 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkatesh Pleasant For Sale In Erandwane

Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹17,924 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,572 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Avani For Sale In Erandwane

Swojas Avani  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹15,589 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Nawal For Sale In Erandwane

Pandit Nawal  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹20,818 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha 9 Jagdish For Sale In Erandwane

Trisha 9 Jagdish  Deccan Gymkhana, Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹16,421 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Varsha Chsl For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Varsha CHSL  Erandwane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,525 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Prime uday without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prime uday, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Prime uday?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prime uday.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prime uday?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prime uday is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Prime uday?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prime uday. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!