nbrank,desc

172 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sunteck City For Sale  In Goregaon West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Auravistas For Sale In Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Bharat Auravistas  Near RIMS International School, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹26,485 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Utopia For Sale In Goregaon West

Raghav Utopia  Close To Siddharth Hospital, Shastri Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹16,516 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sky For Sale In Andheri West

DGS Sheetal Sky  Near Rajput Dairy Farm, Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹21,573 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,670 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹23,812 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Multistar Autograph Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Multistar Autograph Residency  Near TechWeb Center, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Behind Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,424 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹20,974 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Radiance For Sale In Goregaon West

Kalpataru Radiance  at Kalpataru Radiance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Kalpataru Radiance  at Kalpataru Radiance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹41,730 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹33,900 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Grandeur For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Regent Grandeur  Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹17,666 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹41,322 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Under Loan
6.48 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹27,312 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth 72 West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Range heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Range heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Range heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Range heights.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Range heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Range heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Range heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Range heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!