nbrank,desc

213 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navkar Paradise For Sale  In Borivali West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹25,742 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dgs Sheetal Regalia For Sale  In Borivali East1/45
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Off, Swami Vivekananda Marg, M H B Colony, Shanti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹28,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Bb Anmol Residency For Sale In Borivali West

BB Anmol Residency  Next to Amba mata Mandir,Factory Lane,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Pcpl Nandadeep For Sale In Borivali West

PCPL Nandadeep  Near Karuna Hospital, SVP Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Dhabalia West Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Dhabalia West Avenue  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹23,685 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Helicon Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Helicon Heights  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹18,925 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vas Audumbar For Sale In Borivali East

VAS Audumbar  Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹16,491 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Horizon For Sale In Borivali East

Sanghvi Horizon  Borivali East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹20,160 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Heaven Plaza For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Heaven Plaza  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Serene, Dahisar West For Sale In Dahisar West

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,535 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit Near Solitaire Honda, Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,807 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit gate, 2, Dattapada Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,397 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In S S Landmark Devine For Sale In Borivali East

S S Landmark Devine  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,717 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rishabraj phoenix without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rishabraj phoenix, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rishabraj phoenix?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rishabraj phoenix.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rishabraj phoenix?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rishabraj phoenix is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rishabraj phoenix?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rishabraj phoenix. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!