nbrank,desc

30 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Indiranagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Indiranagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.15 Crores
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avant Garde One For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, 570, New, HAL 2nd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹27,766 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale  In Kodihalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.48 Crores
₹27,113 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Mansion For Sale In Hal 2nd Stage

Saptagiri Mansion  Saptagiri Mansion, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,920 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Vista For Sale In Indiranagar

SR Vista   59, 15th Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Ranka Iris For Sale In Domlur

Dra Ranka Iris  Near Bangalore International Centre, BDA Colony, Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.81 Crores
₹21,189 per sq.ft.
3.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,743 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLCherry HillsToit Micro Brewery1 MG-Lido MallMetro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale In Indiranagar

Hm Lexington Avenue  143, 4th Main Rd, Defence Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Sri Saptagiri Appartment

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vista For Sale In Sraddha Vista Apartment

Shraddha Vista  rustom bagh layout 1st cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Pss Pinnacle For Sale In New Tippasandra

PSS Pinnacle  Bhoomi Reddy Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Thippasandra, 20, 4th Main Rd, Behind Ayyappa Temple, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,360 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals
2.0 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Palace View Apartment For Sale In Kodihalli

Palace View Apartment  80th Feet Road, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Appartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

SRI SAPTAGIRI APPARTMENT  near Sri Saptagiri Apartment, Shiva Mandir Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Castle For Sale In Domlur

Subhodaya Castle  Domlur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Enclave For Sale In Kodihalli

Pavan Enclave  Pavan Enclave, 16th B Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Oak For Sale In Kodigehalli

VBC Oracle Oak  Dhanalakshmi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.84 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
47,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Pride Homes For Sale In Kodihalli

Kalpana Pride Homes  Kalpana Pride Homes, 6th Ma, 9th Cross Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Enclave For Sale In Kodihalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,557 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Ramya Golden For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suram Residency For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Suram Residency  Singapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Chaitanya Apartment For Sale In Indranagar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals
0.6 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Diamond District For Sale In Domlur

Diamond District  Diamond District, Old Airport Raod, Kodihalli, Bangalore 560008, Karnataka, India, HAL Old Airport Rd, ISRO Colony, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,644 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Rs nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rs nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Rs nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rs nest.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rs nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rs nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Rs nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rs nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!