nbrank,desc

133 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Parel East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Parel East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Icon For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Icon  opposite to Mahatma Phule,Jerbai bai wadia road,Parel East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,264 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Icon For Sale  In Parel East1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Tendulkar Mangesh Residency For Sale In Dadar West

Tendulkar Mangesh Residency  Near Kabutak khana,Off Bhavani Shankar Road Dadar,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  CTS No. 177, Jerabai Wadia Road, Dadar Naigaon Cross Road, Opp. L&T Crescent Bay, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.11 Crores
₹35,941 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In El Mejor By Arth, Dadar East For Sale In Dadar East

El Mejor By Arth, Dadar East  EL MEJOR,Opp Parsee Gymkhan,400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.41 Crores
₹45,083 per sq.ft.
3.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Wadala

Ruparel Ariana  Bhoiwada Samshan Bhoomi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹44,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Praman Splendour For Sale In Matunga East

Praman Splendour  579, Jame Jamshed Rd, Matunga East, Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.61 Crores
₹36,219 per sq.ft.
3.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Equinox For Sale In Dadar

Kesar Equinox  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹33,252 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Yazarina For Sale In Dadar

Rustomjee Yazarina  Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.91 Crores
₹36,891 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Harmony For Sale In Wadala West

Spark Desai Harmony  Spark Desai Harmony, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹20,154 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,084 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Five Senses Garden For Sale In Dadar East

Five Senses Garden   Five Senses Garden , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹37,290 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹27,441 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.93 Crores
₹25,507 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Millionist For Sale In Dadar East

Aadinath Millionist   Aadinath Millionist , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,775 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,203 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ndw Crest Dadar For Sale In Dadar

NDW Crest Dadar  NDW Crest Dadar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹29,909 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas For Sale In Dadar East

Shree Sai Datta Govind Niwas  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹23,992 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gbd Ram Setu Bhavan For Sale In Dadar East

GBD Ram Setu Bhavan  Dadar East, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹26,306 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shraddha For Sale In Dadar

Sugee Shraddha  Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹34,023 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Ram Niwas C.h.s For Sale In Lalbaug

Viva Ram Niwas C.H.S  Lalbaug, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.46 Crores
₹22,057 per sq.ft.
2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Cynthiandra For Sale In Dadar West

Shubh Cynthiandra  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹28,381 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwatha Insignia For Sale In Dadar West

Ashwatha Insignia  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹23,933 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Elavia For Sale In Dadar East

Ruparel Elavia  Ruparel Elavia, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,837 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In R A Residences For Sale In Dadar East

R A Residences  R A Residences, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.94 Crores
₹30,648 per sq.ft.
5.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,917 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ruparel icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ruparel icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ruparel icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ruparel icon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ruparel icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ruparel icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ruparel icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ruparel icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!