nbrank,desc

212 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale  In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Triguni Heights For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In K Mehta Om Samarpan For Sale In Borivali West

K Mehta Om Samarpan  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹15,749 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Dahisar Sumati Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

Bhatia Dahisar Sumati CHS  Dahisar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Om Satyam Niwas Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Greenfield Om Satyam Niwas CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹15,414 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In R B Ossia Enclave For Sale In Borivali West

R B Ossia Enclave  Eksar Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Khushi Gayatri Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Khushi Gayatri CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swami Shrihari Nirdhar Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Swami Shrihari Nirdhar CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹15,799 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Heights For Sale In Madhuban Heights Wing_a, Madhuban Heights, Mhatre Wadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,904 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Rajendra Nagar Omsai Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Rajendra Nagar Omsai CHS  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹17,830 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Suresh Sadan For Sale In Borivali East

Suresh Sadan  Suresh Sadan, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.45 Crores
₹26,986 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tasmai Neelrekha For Sale In Borivali West

Tasmai Neelrekha  Tasmai Neelrekha, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹15,793 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Brothers Vasant Prabha For Sale In Dadar West

Brothers Vasant Prabha  Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.56 Crores
₹38,449 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Avenue For Sale In Dahisar

Sadguru Avenue  Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,232 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ganapati Baug For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ganapati Baug  Near Mexichino Chinese Restaurant, Vazira Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,388 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Crown For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹44,250 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hirani 24 K Residencies For Sale In Borivali East

Hirani 24 K Residencies  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹28,346 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

Hirani 24 K Residencies  Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹18,892 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maa Elanza For Sale In Borivali

Maa Elanza  Borivali, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹18,919 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Villa Stella For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Villa Stella  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Conwood Astoria Tower B For Sale In Borivali West

Conwood Astoria Tower B  Plot No 58, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹17,071 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dr jaywant sawant marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.85 Crores
₹21,937 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Enclave For Sale In Borivali

Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Samarth arihant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth arihant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Samarth arihant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth arihant.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth arihant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth arihant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Samarth arihant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth arihant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!