nbrank,desc

83 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Worli , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Worli , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eon One For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

Kabra Dvayam  Near HSNC University, Dr RG Thadani Marg, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹63,010 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kabra Dvayam For Sale  In Worli1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj The Palette For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj The Palette  Near CCIL Bhavan,SK Bole Marg ,Dadar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹48,975 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkBig BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.21 Crores
₹6,24,089 per sq.ft.
40.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.79 Crores
₹38,393 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.77 Crores
₹43,501 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reserve Bank Employees Kaustubh Chs Ltd For Sale In Mouje Kumbharkhani Budruk Gramotkarsh Sangh, Mumbai

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹44,619 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹27,650 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Imperia For Sale In Lower Parel

Raheja Imperia   Lower Parel , Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.8 Crores
₹42,572 per sq.ft.
5.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,302 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay 47 Race Course For Sale In Lower Parel

Akshay 47 Race Course  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Evana For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi Evana  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹45,703 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina  near Karamveer Vithalrao Yadav Chowk bus stop, Dhuru Wadi, Lower Parel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹30,036 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Venus Keniwadi Annapurna For Sale In Prabhadevi

Venus Keniwadi Annapurna   Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹30,841 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Citadel For Sale In Worli

Embassy Citadel  Near Acharya Atre Chowk Metro Station, Dr Elijah Moses Road, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.74 Crores
₹53,268 per sq.ft.
9.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,142 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Lloyds 1515 Moneco For Sale In Prabhadevi

Lloyds 1515 Moneco  near Cult Gym Prabhadevi,Kamgar Nagar, Prabhadevi Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.18 Crores
₹29,943 per sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.93 Crores
₹25,507 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Mariano For Sale In Mahim

Pioneer The Mariano  Pioneer The Mariano, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.44 Crores
₹31,391 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.1 Crores
₹36,396 per sq.ft.
5.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Elizabeth House For Sale In Dadar West

Suraj Elizabeth House  Dadar West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹34,685 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Platina For Sale In Lower Parel

Rishabh Platina   Lower Parel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹35,433 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Samudra gaurav without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samudra gaurav, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Samudra gaurav?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samudra gaurav.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samudra gaurav?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samudra gaurav is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Samudra gaurav?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samudra gaurav. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!