nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Viman Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Viman Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Athena For Sale In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India

Belvalkar Athena  Near Blue Tokai Coffee Roasters,Nilanjali Society,Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,867 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Athena For Sale  In A27, Vithalrao Vandekar Rd, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anandtara Siliconbay  Anandtara Siliconbay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Karan Athena For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

MS Karan Athena  MS Karan Athena, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.63 Lacs
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
56,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.22 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belmac Residences For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Silicon Bay For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Anandtara Silicon bay  Kalyani Nagar Rd, Digambar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

Bramha The Collection  Bramha The Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  Survey No. 227, HWG5+2X8 Shubh Nirvana College, Plot no. 4, opp. Symbiosis Law School, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Zircon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Zircon   Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  opp. Symbiosis Law School,New AirPort Road,Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,802 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Weikfield IT Citi Info ParkTrion Business ParkPVRChopsticks Spice MalabarRohan Mithila

3 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sapra Power Terrace  Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sarthak apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sarthak apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sarthak apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sarthak apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sarthak apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sarthak apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sarthak apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sarthak apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!