nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in South City 1 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in South City 1 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale In 215, M Block Road

M 215 SouthCity 1 GurugramHaryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale  In 215, M Block Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale  In South City 1

3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

South City I, Sector-40, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale  In Sector-40

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40

Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41

Unitech South City Heights  South City-I, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Unitech South City Heights  Sector 41 rd near K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.5 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Sohna Road 33, Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹19,615 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Govindam Residency For Sale In Sector 30,

Nearby Bloom Boutique Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park Apartment  Sohna Road, 33, Sector Rd, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Low Rise Apartment For Sale In Sector 63

Samrat Mihir Bhoj Rd near Adani Samsara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aipl Zen Residences For Sale In Sector 29

AIPL Zen Residences  AIPL Zen Residences, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,492 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Block m without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block m, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Block m?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block m.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Block m?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block m is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Block m?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block m. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!